IndiaBizClub Login

x Register Free
x Register Free

J





A Quality Product from
[View Profile]
-

Description :



View Complete Catalog







View Company Profile

Other Matching Products


GLC-T Cisco Compatible

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for copper networks. The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transceiver c ....

GLC-SX-MM Cisco Compatible

Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength The SFP transceiver modules are hot-pluggable I/O devices that plug into module sockets. The transc ....

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible

The Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on SMF (G.652). The range of Cisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers customers a wide ....

Thermal printer mechanism PT486F (Fujitsu FPT628 MCL 101 Seiko LTPZ245 / APS FM205

Our thermal printer mechanism PT486F-B is completely compatible with Fujitsu FPT628 MCL101 / Seiko LTPZ245 / APS FM205. Good quality and reliability, much morecompetiti ....

Thermal printer mechanism PT481S (Seiko LTP1245)

Our thermal printer mechanism PT481S-B completely compatible with Seiko LTP1245; Good quality and reliability, much more competitive price. Pls turn to us for more details ....

Thermal printer mechanism PT488A ( APS SS205 )

Our thermal printer mehcanism PT488A-H is completely compatible with APS SS205; Good quality and reliability, much morecompetitive price. Pls turn to us for more details. ....

Thermal printer mechanism PT721S ( Seiko LTPV345 )

Our thermal printer mechanism PT721S-B is completely compatible with Seiko LTPV345; Good quality and reliability, much morecompetitive price. Pls turn to us for more details. P ....

Thermal printer mechanism PT723F ( Fujitsu FTP638 MCL101/103 )

Our thermal printer mechanism PT723F-B101/103 is completely compatible with Fujitsu FTP638 MCL101/103. Good quality and reliability, much morecompetitive price. Pls turn to us for ....

WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX

WS-G5483 1000BASE-T  WS-G5484 1000BASE-SX WS-G5486 1000BASE-LX WS-G5487 1000BASE-ZX We are professional provider of optical communication products used in telecommunication ....

Thermal printer mechanism PT487F ( Fujitsu FTP628 MCL 701 )

Our thermal printer mechanism PT487F-B101/B103 completely compatible with Fujitsu FTP628 MCL701. Good quality and reliability, much morecompetitive price. Pls turn to us ....



Business Blog About Us Support Contact Sitemap Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved.