IndiaBizClub Login

x Register Free
x Register Free

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd

J

Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd

SC / SC, St / St, Fc / Fc, Lc / Lc, Mtrj / Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord

Shenzhen



A Quality Product from
Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd [View Profile]
shenzhen - China

Description :
Introduction
Fiber optic patch cord is made by exact equipment and multi-operation have been performed on it. Possess low insertion loss and return loss, has good repeatability and stability. It is wide application in optical fiber device and various optical fiber communication system.
The connector of patch cord have FC, SC, ST, LC etc various type for choose, the core of patch cord have PC, UPC, APC etc for choose, and the multi-mode patch cord is 50 / 125, 62. 5 / 125, single mode patch cord is 9 / 125, diameter of fiber is 900um (single-mode) 2mm, 3mm (multi-mode) .
Application
1. Optical fiber communication system,
2. Optical fiber data transmission
3. Optical fiber device
4. LAN and optical fiber sensor
5. Optical fiber CATV
Feature:
1. Low insertion loss and return loss
2. Repeatability is good
3. Exchange is good
4. The temperature stability is good
5. The application is to optical fiber communication system, optical fiber data transmission, LAN and optical fiber sensor and optical fiber CATV




View Complete Catalog





Dailianxu Engineering Co.,Ltd

CWDM, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, PDH Optical Transmitter & Receiver, Optical Fiber Modem, Protocol Converter, PCM Equipment, Fiber Media Converter, Digital Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver, VOIP products, IP phone, IP camera, IP video / audio server, Light-source Optical Power Meter, Wireless PC card



View Company Profile

Other Matching Products


SC / SC, St / St, Fc / Fc, Lc / Lc, Mtrj / Mtrj Fiber Patch Cord

Introduction Fiber optic patch cord is made by exact equipment and multi-operation have been performed on it. Possess low insertion loss and return loss, has good repeatability an ....

flexible armoured optical patch cord

Descriptions: Indoor fiber optic cable, multi-mode, zip-cord, 1~12 fibers Type of optical fiber:G.652 A/B/C/D or G.655 A/B/C Single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b multimode fiber(50/1 ....

fiber optic patch cord

We are manufacture of fiber otpic patch cord --ST,SC,FC, LC, MTRJ,DIN ,E2000, MU , fiber optic patch cord, interface pc,apc,upc are available ....

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Introduction Fiber optic patch cord is made by exact equipment and multi-operation have been performed on it. Possess low insertion loss and return loss, has good repeatability an ....

Cables (Patch Cord)

Manufacturers, Suppliers and Exporters of Cables (Patch Cord). All type of Splitter, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Patch Cord connector, Ferrule is available as per requirement & Tech ....

Indoor Fiber Optic Cables

Our Indoor Fiber Optic Cables include: Tight Buffer / Semi-tight Buffer Fiber / Strengthened Tight Buffer Fiber, Fiber Protecting Tube, Sensing Fiber Optic Cables, Simp ....

FIBER OPTIC TRAINER

Fiber Optics Trainer Model - 2001 is designed to learn the basics of Fiber Optics. The trainer demonstrates properties of Fiber Optic Transmitter & Receiver, Characteristics of Fi ....

Optical Fiber Modem

FVM30 Optical Fiber Modem is a optical fiber transmission equipment which use optical fiber to long-distance transmit V. 35 port signal, provides solution for remote connection of ....

WS-G5487 Cisco Compatible

The Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-ZX GBIC (WS-G5487) operates on ordinary single-mode fiber optic link spans up to 43.4 miles (70 km) long. Link spans of up to 62 miles (100 km) are po ....

Fiber Optic Adaptor

1. Product specification Insertion loss(dB)≤ 0.2 Repeatability(dB)≤ 0.2 Interchangeability (dB)≤ 0.1 Tensile strength: 200-600G Operating temperature: - ....



Business Blog About Us Support Contact Sitemap Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved.