IndiaBizClub Login

x Register Free
x Register Free

Newstar networking technology

J

Newstar networking technology

XENPAK-10GB-ER

Shenzhen



A Quality Product from
Newstar networking technology [View Profile]
SHENZHEN - China

Description :
XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module
XENPAK-10GB-SR+ 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Module DOM
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module DOM
XENPAK-10GB-ER+ 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Module DOM

Newstar networking technology Co., Limited is professional manufacturer,
we can supply lots of networking equipment(XENPAK, X2, SFP+, XFP,GBIC,DWDM,CWDM optical mdoules,compatible Cisco cable).
Our products are compatible with most of the famous brand such as Cisco, HP, Nortel, 3COM, D-link.
we have competitive price and excellent capability of filling customers requirements.
please do not hesitate to contact me if you have interested.


features :
100% Cisco compatible,1 year warranty

Terms and Conditions :
100% Cisco compatible,1 year warranty


View Complete Catalog





Newstar networking technology

1000BASE-T  1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-T 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-ZX 1000BASE-SX 1000BASE-LX 1000BASE-ZX 10GBASE-SR 10GBASE-LR 10GBASE-ER 10GBASE-ZR 10GBASE-LW XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-ZR X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-ER X2-10GB-CX4 X2-10GB-ZR X2-10GB-LRM XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GER-192IR+ XFP-10GZR-OC192LR WS-G5483 WS-G5484 WS-G5486 WS-G5487 GLC-T GLC-SX-MM GLC-LH-SM GLC-ZX-SM SFP-GE-S SFP-GE-L SFP-GE-Z J8177B 1000BASE-T J4858B 1000BASE-SX J4859B 1000BASE-LX J4860B 1000BASE-ZX J4858C 1000BASE-SX J4859C 1000BASE-LX J4860C 1000BASE-ZX J8436A 10GBASE-SR J8437A 10GBASE-LR J8438A 10GBASE-ER J8440B 10GBASE-CX4 3CGBIC93 1000BASE-T 3CGBIC91 1000BASE-SX 3CGBIC92 1000BASE-LX 3CGBIC97 1000BASE-ZX 3CSFP93 1000BASE-T 3CSFP91 1000BASE-SX 3CSFP92 1000BASE-LX 3CSFP97 1000BASE-ZX 3CSFP85 100BASE-BX10-D 3CSFP86 100BASE-BX10-U 3CXENPAK94 10GBASE-SR 3CXENPAK92 10GBASE-LR 3CXENPKA96 10GBASE-ER 3CXFP94 10GBASE-SR 3CXFP92 10GBASE-LR 3CXFP96 10GBASE-ER



View Company Profile

Other Matching Products


XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR

XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X ....

X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK-10GB-ZR 10GBASE-ZR X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER X ....

X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER

XFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR XFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR XFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2-10GB-ER 10GBASE-ER XENPAK-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR XENPAK-10GB ....

XFP-10GLR-OC192SR

XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP-10GLR-OC192SR XFP-10GER-OC192IR XFP-10GER-192IR+ X2-10GB-SR X2-10GB-LR X2-10GB-ER XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR XENPAK-10GB-ER We are professional ....

XENPAK

10G optic transceiver XENPAK (OC-192/STM-64). Compatible Cisco/H3C/Alcatel/Dlink/HP etc. XENPAK-10G-SR: 850nm, 300m Multi-mode; XENPAK-10G-LR: 1310nm, 10km Single-mode XENPAK-10G ....

XENPAK-10GB-LR

The AAC 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single-mode fiber (SMF) (G.652). The range of AAC 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers customers a wide var ....

XENPAK-10GB-ER Cisco Compatible

The Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-ER Module supports a link length of up to 40 kilometers on SMF (G.652). The range of Cisco Compatible 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers customers a wide ....

SFP-OC3-IR1

SFP-OC3-SR SFP-OC3-IR1 SFP-OC3-LR1 SFP-OC3-LR2 SFP-OC12-SR SFP-OC12-IR1 SFP-OC12-LR1 SFP-OC12-LR2 SFP-OC48-SR SFP-OC48-IR1 SFP-OC48-LR2 We are professional provider ....

GLC-BX-D

BIDI SFP Module GLC-BX-D GLC-BX-U GLC-FE-100BX-D GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-X SFP GLC-FE-100BX GLC-FE-100FX GLC-FE-100LX GLC-FE-100EX GLC-FE-100ZX We are profess ....

GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX

GLC-FE-100FX 100BASE-FX GLC-FE-100LX 100BASE-LX GLC-FE-100EX 100BASE-EX GLC-FE-100ZX 100BASE-ZX We are professional provider of optical communication products used in telecom ....



Business Blog About Us Support Contact Sitemap Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved.