IndiaBizClub Login

x Register Free
x Register Free

telecommunication Member Directory(Fiber+optical+media+converters)

Shen Zhen Optone Technology Co., Ltd.

[Shenzhen, China]
Manufacturers & Exporters of Fiber media converters, fiber network cards, switches, fiber cables, Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth USB Dongle. Media Converters, GBIC & SFP Modules, HBA Card, Fiber Network Cards fiber optic Adapters, Fiber Patch Cords, Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth USB Dongle. Media Converter series GBIC, SFP Module Gigabit Fiber LAN Card Fiber Patch cords Fiber-channel HBA .....


Soarland & Hexin Technology Limited

[Shenzhen, China]
Serial Converters Repeaters & Isolators RS-485 Hubs Serial to Ethernet Device Servers Serial to WiFi/Wireless USB to Serial Converters Serial to Fiber Converters Fiber Media Converters Video Optical Transmitter & Receiver Lightning Arresters Vedio Converters .....


Myson Technology Inc.

[Taiwan, Taiwan]
Manufactures of provide total solutions for displays, ranging from Smart Panels as an integration of the timing controller and scaler, RGB analog-to-digital converters (ADC), low voltage differential signaling (LVDS) and transmission minimized differential signaling (TMDS) transmitters and receivers, TFT source drivers, and TFT gate drivers. Communication products- Communication and media peri.....


Shen Zhen Optone Technology Co., Ltd.

[Shenzhen, China]
Manufacturers & Exporters of optical communication products, Fiber media converters, fiber network cards, switches, fiber cables, Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth USB Dongle, Media Converters, GBIC & SFP Modules, Ethernet Switches, Fiber Network Cards, fiber optic Adapters, Fiber Patch Cords, Bluetooth Headset, Bluetooth USB Dongle, .....


Guangzhou Hansun Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

[GuangZhou, China]
Manufacturers and Traders of data communication products. Our main products include a range of optical splicing machines, interface transformers, optical fiber transceivers and composite products. Optical Transmission : Phone Fiber Mux, DH series, Fiber Modem, Video Digital Fiber-optic System, Media Converter, Mode Converter. Converters Series : protocol converter series (interface converte.....


Optocom Corporation

[Wilmington, United States]
Manufacturer & Exporter Of Industry-leading fiber optic components for communications, specializing in both active modules and passive products. Our Products Ranges:- Optical Modules:- Transmitters Receivers Transceivers Passive Components:- Adapters Attenuators Cables Connectors Patch Cords Diodes:- Laser Diodes Photodiodes Converters & Switches:- Media Converters Me.....


Shenzhen Scunoe Technology Co Ltd

[shenzhen, China]
Our Major products are SFP, SFP+, BIDI SFF. 10G XFP, 10GXENPAK , 10GX2., DWDM/CWDM SFP, Copper SFP and Fiber Optic Media Converters, digital video optical transceivers, Converter Racks, single/multi-mode converters and fiber patch cord , adapter , attenuator , pigtails . Applications and data rates from 155Mbps to 10Gbps .Since the launch of our products on the domestic market and international .....


HDV Phoelectron Technology LTD

[Shenzhen, China]
OEM&ODM for TOSA/ROSA/BOSA to transceivers in various packages, 1*9/SFF/SFP/CSFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/XENPAK/Customizable, as well as one and dual fibers applications from 155Mbps to 10Gbps, effective solutions in fiber optical subsystem media converters and digital converters......


Shenzhen First Mile Communications Ltd.

[Shenzhen, China]
Optical Ethernet Switches, FTTH Triple-play Products, Optical Network Units, FTTH Management System, Optical Ethernet Adapters, Manageable Media Converters, Industrial Ethernet Switches, etc.....


Synergy Telecom

[New Delhi, India]
Manufacturers of RF Connectors, Optic Fibre & RF Co-axial Jumper Cable and are an authorized distributor of CNT, JUNPER, HT MICROWAVE AND PROFESSIONAL PRODUCTS. RF CONNECTOR & RF CO-AXIAL JUMPER CABLE- We manufacture all kind of RF Connector, Jumper Cables. ANTENNAS- Patch/Planner/Yagi/Wipe/INDOOR Antenna for GSM, GPS, CDMA RF MICROWAVE PASSIVE COMPONENTS- Power dividers, Matching Tran.....


Integrative Solutions Pvt Ltd.

[new delhi, India]
Co-axial Cables:- 7/8", 1/2", 1/4", RG 316, RG-174, RG179, RG 196, RG 187, BT3002, Suco flex Cable 0.141, 0.86, RG213, RG214, RG217, RG58, RG59, LMR-200, LMR-400, 600 Antenna’s :- Patch /Planner /Yagi /Wipe /INDOOR Antenna for GSM, GPS & CDMA RF Passive Components :- Power dividers, Matching Transformer 120E to 75E (Balloon) with RJ45, BNC, M4 and Banana Termination, Dummy Loads 5, 10, 25, 50, 1.....


RF CONNECTOR HOUSE

[DELHI, India]
Manufacturers, traders and exporters of RF CONNECTOR & RF CO-AXIAL JUMPER CABLE, all kind of RF Connector, Jumper Cables. ANTENNAS : Patch/ Planner/ Yagi/ Wipe/ INDOOR Antenna for GSM, GPS, CDMA. RF MICROWAVE PASSIVE COMPONENTS : Power dividers, Matching Transformer 120E to 75E(Balloon) with RJ45, BNC, M4 and Banana Termination, Dumy Loads, DC- Blocks, Coupler, Attenuators, Wave Guides, Ligh.....


Changzhou Bell Data Communication Equipments Co., Ltd

[changzhou, China]
Our major products series are telecom equipment:Fiber Optical equipment/G.703/E1 to V.35 and ethernet Converters/fiber Media Converter/TDM OVER IP/wireless modem/DSL CPE/ADSL SYSTEM/Modems/Switch/E1&T1 equipment.....




Telecommunication Manufacturers Directory(Fiber+optical+media+converters)



  0  

Grow your telecommunication Business Today

Register Free


Business Blog About Us Support Contact Sitemap Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved.


check