IndiaBizClub Login

x Register Free
x Register Free

HDV Phoelectron Technology LTD

J

HDV Phoelectron Technology LTD

HDV Phoelectron Technology LTD

Shenzhen, Outside India, China

Telecommunication Products - Manufacturer,
Pvt. Ltd. Firm Since 2012

Shenzhen HDV phoelectron technology LTD.Is a leading video and fiber optical products company in China. Our main products include active components from TOSA/ROSA/BOSA to transceivers in various packages, 1*9/SFF/SFP/CSFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/XENPAK/Customizable….., as well as one and dual fibers applications from 155Mbps to 10Gbps. What’s more, with those active components from ourselves, we provide effective solutions in fiber optical subsystem media converters and digital converters for customers needs, and we can provide 100% OEM service.Of course we can provide media converter & digital converter
also.
With more than 10-years experiential team in providing high quality products in telecom and CCTV business, HDV has a large manufacturing base in southern China, able to deliver cost-effective solutions to serve our customers successfully.



Products :

OEM&ODM for TOSA/ROSA/BOSA to transceivers in various packages, 1*9/SFF/SFP/CSFP/SFP+/XFP/X2/XENPAK/Customizable, as well as one and dual fibers applications from 155Mbps to 10Gbps, effective solutions in fiber optical subsystem media converters and digital converters.





Product Catalog

Bi-Diectional 1x9 transceiver
Specifications 1.Bi-Diectional 1x9 Transceiver 2.Fiber Optic Equipment 3.OEM Manufacturer 4.3 years warranty 5.Passive Components....

CSFP transceiver
Product Name:SFP transceiver Product Intro: SFP package with LC connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Up to 80Km transmission with single-mode fiber Compliant with Telc....


View Complete Catalog

Contact Info


HDV Phoelectron Technology LTD

7/f, Building 9, Huali Industrial Park , Fuyong Town, Bao`an District,
Shenzhen - 518103 (Outside India) China



Vew complete profile / Contact info

Related Products


Business Blog About Us Support Contact Sitemap Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions

© Copyright 2000 - 2017 IndiaBizClub. All rights reserved.